Augments: Difference between revisions
From RetroQuest Wiki
No edit summary |
Darkman309 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Augments]] | [[Category:Augments]] | ||
{| class=" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Zone | !Zone | ||
!Augment | !Augment | ||
! | !AC | ||
!HP | |||
!Mana | |||
!End | |||
!STR | |||
!STA | |||
!INT | |||
!WIS | |||
!AGI | |||
!DEX | |||
!CHA | |||
!MR | |||
!FR | |||
!CR | |||
!DR | |||
!PR | |||
!+HP | |||
!+Mana | |||
!Effect | |||
!Slot | !Slot | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=acrylia Acrylia Caverns] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1430.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80020 Heart of the Sky] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=akheva Akheva Ruins] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1995.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79885 Corrupted Sunstone Amulet] | ||
| | | | ||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=bothunder Bastion of Thunder] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1998.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79894 Corrupted Blue Diamond Amulet] | ||
| | | | ||
|50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=bothunder Bastion of Thunder] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1327.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51911 Frozen Ball Lightning] | ||
| | | | ||
|65 | |||
|20 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=burningwood Burning Wood] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1442.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80010 Spotted Lava Rock] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=cazicthule Cazic Thule] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_859.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80379 Fossilized Tae Ew Eye] | ||
| | | | ||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=dalnir Crypt of Dalnir] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1437.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79990 Polished Green Softstone] | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=codecay Crypt of Decay] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1437.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80397 Shard of Expanding Power] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|45 | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=crystal Crystal Caverns] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1438.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79995 Blue Flecked Rock] | ||
| | | | ||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=crystal Crystal Caverns] | |||
|[[File:Item_1435.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51905 Regurgitated Crystals] | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=crystal Crystal Caverns] | |||
|[[File:Item_1430.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80390 Shard of Faint Power] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=necropolis Dragon Necropolis] | |||
|[[File:Item_1431.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80025 Dingy Grey Stone] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|50 | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|East Commons (Quest) | |East Commons (Quest) | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_3202.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=147755 Undead Bane I] | ||
| | | | ||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=firiona Firiona Vie] | |||
|[[File:Item_1993.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51891 Pilgrim's Protector] | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=frontiermtns Frontier Mountains] | |||
|[[File:Item_917.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80380 Petrified Goblin Eye] | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=greatdivide Great Divide] | |||
|[[File:Item_2244.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51919 Frozen Kodiak Claw] | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=greatdivide Great Divide] | |||
|[[File:Item_1433.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80393 Shard of Power] | |||
| | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=hohonora Halls of Honor] | |||
|[[File:Item_2258.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79659 Crest of Valor] | |||
|10 | |||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=charasis Howling Stones] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_2138.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51908 Enchanted Werebone] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|5 | |||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=iceclad Iceclad Ocean] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1440.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80000 Brittle Yellow Stone] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=kaesora Kaesora] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_2081.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51906 Decomposing Scroll of Lore] | ||
| | | | ||
|15 | |||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=lakeofillomen Lake of Ill Omen] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_885.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80378 Petrified Bloodgill Eye] | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=soldungb Nagafen's Lair] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1434.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80394 Shard of Incandescent Power] | ||
| | | | ||
|25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=netherbian Netherbian Lair] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1436.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79985 Blood Red Stone of Loss] | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|–1 | |||
|–1 | |||
|–1 | |||
|–1 | |||
|–1 | |||
|–1 | |||
|–1 | |||
|–1 | |||
|–1 | |||
|–1 | |||
|–1 | |||
|–1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=permafrost Permafrost Caverns] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1438.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79626 Chunk of Amorphous Granite] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=podisease Plane of Disease] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1916.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51923 Lump of Pus] | ||
| | | | ||
|40 | |||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=poinnovation Plane of Innovation] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1435.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80395 Shard of Increasing Power] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=postorms Plane of Storms] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_885.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80386 Eye of the Storm] | ||
| | | | ||
|45 | |||
|45 | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=potactics Plane of Tactics] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1442.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51912 Daiku Armor Fragment] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|15 | |||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=qeynos2 Qeynos] [https://retro.ixiquest.com/wiki/index.php?title=Grueling_Augmented_Stone_(augment) (quest)] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1956.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=147939 Grueling Augmented Stone] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=skyfire Skyfire Mountains] | |||
|[[File:Item_1443.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=46180 Blackened Lava Rock] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=spell&id=4357 Strike of Yekesha] | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=skyfire Skyfire Mountains] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1440.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=46181 Suspended Wurm Blood] | ||
|Improved Damage III | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=spell&id=2338 Improved Damage III] | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=skyshrine Skyshrine] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1994.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79882 Corrupted Ruby Amulet] | ||
| | | | ||
|25 | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=soldunga Solusek's Eye] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_958.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79870 Corrupted Emerald Amulet] | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=soldunga Solusek's Eye] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_859.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51904 Singed Goblin Eye] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|–1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|–1 | |||
|–1 | |||
|–1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=ssratemple Ssraeshza Temple] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1436.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80396 Shard of Growing Power] | ||
| | | | ||
|35 | |||
|35 | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=ssratemple Ssraeshza Temple] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1245.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51910 Snakeskin Gem] | ||
| | | | ||
|15 | |||
|55 | |||
|55 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=stonebrunt Stonebrunt Mountains] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1429.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80389 Shard of Imperceptible Power] | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=droga Temple of Droga] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1501.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79650 Fossilized Bone Shard] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|45 | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=mistmoore The Castle of Mistmoore] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1429.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79622 Polished Crysolite] | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=guktop The City of Guk] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1202.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51903 Compressed Froglok Bile] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|–1 | |||
|–1 | |||
|–1 | |||
|–1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=thedeep The Deep] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_734.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79646 Coagulated Darkness] | ||
| | | | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=overthere The Overthere] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1431.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80391 Shard of Slight Power] | ||
| | | | ||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=gukbottom The Ruins of Old Guk] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1131.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80382 Decayed Froglok Eye] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=gukbottom The Ruins of Old Guk] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_773.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51907 Froglok Egg Capsule] | ||
| | | | ||
|20 | |||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=sebilis The Ruins of Sebilis] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_955.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80384 Pickled Froglok Eye] | ||
| | | | ||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=frozenshadow Tower of Frozen Shadow] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_886.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=147669 Foul Crystalline Eye] | ||
| | |10 | ||
|50 | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=frozenshadow Tower of Frozen Shadow] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_886.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80381 Frozen Crystalline Eye] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=trakanon Trakanon's Teeth] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_1433.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79630 Dull Diamondine] | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=velketor Velketor's Labyrinth] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_507.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79642 Frozen Spider Eye] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=wakening Wakening Land] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_943.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80383 Petrified Holgresh Eye] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|25 | |||
|25 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=warslikswood Warsliks Woods] | ||
|[https:// | |[[File:Item_2190.png]][https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79634 Polished Anthracite] | ||
| | | | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|} | |} |