Augments: Difference between revisions
From RetroQuest Wiki
(Created page with " Category:Augments {| class="article-table" |+ !Zone !Augment !Stats !Slot |- |[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=dalnir Crypt of Dalnir] |[http://eq.ixiquest.com/a...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Augments]] | [[Category:Augments]] | ||
{| class="article-table" | {| class="article-table" | ||
Line 7: | Line 6: | ||
!Stats | !Stats | ||
!Slot | !Slot | ||
|- | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=acrylia Acrylia Caverns] | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80020 Heart of the Sky] | |||
|AC 10, HP 40, HP Regen 1 | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=dalnir Crypt of Dalnir] | |[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=dalnir Crypt of Dalnir] | ||
|[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79990 Polished Green Softstone] | |[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79990 Polished Green Softstone] | ||
|AC 5, Mana 5, End 5 | |AC 5, Mana 5, End 5 | ||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=crystal Crystal Caverns] | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79995 Blue Flecked Rock] | |||
|HP 10, End 10, AGI 5, DEX 5 | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=crystal Crystal Caverns] | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51905 Regurgitated Crystals] | |||
|HP 5, Mana 15, End 15, INT/WIS/CHA 1 | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=crystal Crystal Caverns] | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80390 Shard of Faint Power] | |||
|Mana 10, STR/STA/INT/WIS/AGI/DEX/CHA 1 | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 16: | Line 35: | ||
|[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80025 Dingy Grey Stone] | |[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80025 Dingy Grey Stone] | ||
|Mana 50, End 50, CHA 10 | |Mana 50, End 50, CHA 10 | ||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|East Commons (Quest) | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=147755 Undead Bane I] | |||
|HP 10, Mana 10 | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 21: | Line 45: | ||
|[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51919 Frozen Kodiak Claw] | |[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51919 Frozen Kodiak Claw] | ||
|AC 2, HP 5, Mana 5, End 5 | |AC 2, HP 5, Mana 5, End 5 | ||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=charasis Howling Stones] | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51908 Enchanted Werebone] | |||
|AC 4, HP 5, Mana 10, End 10, AGI 2 | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 31: | Line 60: | ||
|[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80394 Shard of Incandescent Power] | |[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80394 Shard of Incandescent Power] | ||
|HP 25, MR 5, FR 5, CR 5 | |HP 25, MR 5, FR 5, CR 5 | ||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=permafrost Permafrost Caverns] | |||
|[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79626 Chunk of Amorphous Granite] | |||
|Mana 10, End 10 | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 41: | Line 75: | ||
|[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=46181 Suspended Wurm Blood] | |[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=46181 Suspended Wurm Blood] | ||
|Improved Damage III Focus | |Improved Damage III Focus | ||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=stonebrunt Stonebrunt Mountains] | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80389 Shard of Imperceptible Power] | |||
|HP 5, Mana 5, AGI 1, DEX 1, CHA 3 | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 58: | Line 97: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=sebilis The Ruins of Sebilis] | ||
|[ | |[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80384 Pickled Froglok Eye] | ||
|Mana | |HP 30, Mana 30, End 30, DR 5, PR 5 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 73: | Line 112: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=wakening Wakening Land] | ||
|[ | |[http://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80383 Petrified Holgresh Eye] | ||
|Mana 25, End 25, STR/STA/INT/WIS/AGI/DEX/CHA 5 | |||
| | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:51, 5 December 2021
Zone | Augment | Stats | Slot |
---|---|---|---|
Acrylia Caverns | Heart of the Sky | AC 10, HP 40, HP Regen 1 | 7 |
Crypt of Dalnir | Polished Green Softstone | AC 5, Mana 5, End 5 | 7 |
Crystal Caverns | Blue Flecked Rock | HP 10, End 10, AGI 5, DEX 5 | 7 |
Crystal Caverns | Regurgitated Crystals | HP 5, Mana 15, End 15, INT/WIS/CHA 1 | 7 |
Crystal Caverns | Shard of Faint Power | Mana 10, STR/STA/INT/WIS/AGI/DEX/CHA 1 | 7 |
Dragon Necropolis | Dingy Grey Stone | Mana 50, End 50, CHA 10 | 7 |
East Commons (Quest) | Undead Bane I | HP 10, Mana 10 | 7 |
Great Divide | Frozen Kodiak Claw | AC 2, HP 5, Mana 5, End 5 | 7 |
Howling Stones | Enchanted Werebone | AC 4, HP 5, Mana 10, End 10, AGI 2 | 7 |
Iceclad Ocean | Brittle Yellow Stone | Mana 15, End 15 | 7 |
Nagafen's Lair | Shard of Incandescent Power | HP 25, MR 5, FR 5, CR 5 | 7 |
Permafrost Caverns | Chunk of Amorphous Granite | Mana 10, End 10 | 7 |
Skyfire Mountains | Blackened Lava Rock | Ykesha Proc (100 DD, 1 sec stun) | 4 |
Skyfire Mountains | Suspended Wurm Blood | Improved Damage III Focus | 7 |
Stonebrunt Mountains | Shard of Imperceptible Power | HP 5, Mana 5, AGI 1, DEX 1, CHA 3 | 7 |
The Deep | Coagulated Darkness | HP 20, MR 5, FR 5, CR 5, DR 5, PR 5 | 7 |
The Ruins of Old Guk | Decayed Froglok Eye | Mana 25, STR/STA/INT/WIS/AGI/DEX/CHA 2 | 7 |
The Ruins of Old Guk | Froglok Egg Capsule | HP 25, Mana 15, End 15, STR/STA/AGI 1 | 7 |
The Ruins of Sebilis | Pickled Froglok Eye | HP 30, Mana 30, End 30, DR 5, PR 5 | 7 |
Trakanon's Teeth | Dull Diamondine | AC 5, AGI 5, DEX 5, DR 5, PR 5 | 7 |
Velketor's Labyrinth | Frozen Spider Eye | Mana 30, End 30 | 7 |
Wakening Land | Petrified Holgresh Eye | Mana 25, End 25, STR/STA/INT/WIS/AGI/DEX/CHA 5 | 7 |