Spells NOT on IxiQuest: Difference between revisions
From RetroQuest Wiki
BighatLogan (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Category:SpellsNotInIxiQuest {| class="wikitable sortable" |+ !Spell Name !Class !Level |- |Curse |Shaman |34 |- |Spirit Salve |Shaman |39 |}") |
BighatLogan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Shaman | |Shaman | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|- | |||
|Shock of the Tainted | |||
|Shaman | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|Tumultuous Strength | |||
|Shaman | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spirit Salve | |Spirit Salve | ||
|Shaman | |Shaman | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|- | |||
|Blast of Poison | |||
|Shaman | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|Odium | |||
|Shaman | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|Shock of Venom | |||
|Shaman | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|Kragg's Salve | |||
|Shaman | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|Spirit Quickening | |||
|Shaman | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Anathema | |||
|Shaman | |||
|54 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:59, 16 December 2021
Spell Name | Class | Level |
---|---|---|
Curse | Shaman | 34 |
Shock of the Tainted | Shaman | 34 |
Tumultuous Strength | Shaman | 35 |
Spirit Salve | Shaman | 39 |
Blast of Poison | Shaman | 42 |
Odium | Shaman | 43 |
Shock of Venom | Shaman | 47 |
Kragg's Salve | Shaman | 49 |
Spirit Quickening | Shaman | 50 |
Anathema | Shaman | 54 |