Augments: Difference between revisions
From RetroQuest Wiki
BighatLogan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 512: | Line 512: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=poinnovation Plane of Innovation] | |||
|[[File:Item_1435.png]][https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80395 Shard of Increasing Power] | |||
|10 | |||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |