Augments: Difference between revisions
From RetroQuest Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=bothunder Bastion of Thunder] | |||
|[[File:Item_1998.png]][https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79894 Corrupted Blue Diamond Amulet] | |||
| | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=bothunder Bastion of Thunder] | |||
|[[File:Item_1327.png]][https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51911 Frozen Ball Lightning] | |||
| | |||
|65 | |||
|20 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 123: | Line 169: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=codecay Crypt of Decay] | |||
|[[File:Item_1437.png]][https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80397 Shard of Expanding Power] | |||
|15 | |||
|45 | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 337: | Line 406: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=hohonora Halls of Honor] | |||
|[[File:Item_2258.png]][https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79659 Crest of Valor] | |||
|10 | |||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 498: | Line 590: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=podisease Plane of Disease] | |||
|[[File:Item_1916.png]][https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=519235 Lump of Pus] | |||
| | |||
|40 | |||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 524: | Line 639: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=postorms Plane of Storms] | |||
|[[File:Item_885.png]][https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=80386 Eye of the Storm] | |||
| | |||
|45 | |||
|45 | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=potactics Plane of Tactics] | |||
|[[File:Item_1442.png]][https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51912 Daiku Armor Fragment] | |||
|10 | |||
|15 | |||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |