Augments: Difference between revisions
From RetroQuest Wiki
AJEHannelore (talk | contribs) (Froglok Egg Capsule displayed incorrect amount of HP) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=zone&name=qeynos2 Qeynos] [https://eq.ixiquest.com/wiki/index.php?title=Grueling_Augmented_Stone_(augment) (quest)] | |||
|[[File:Item_1956.png]][https://eq.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=147939 Grueling Augmented Stone] | |||
|5 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |