Containers: Difference between revisions
From RetroQuest Wiki
MrFluffums (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
MrFluffums (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=items_search&&a=items&iname=&iclass=0&irace=0&islot=0&istat1=bagslots&istat1comp=%3E%3D&istat1value=8&istat2=bagwr&istat2comp=%3E%3D&istat2value=1&iresists=&iresistscomp=%3E%3D&iresistsvalue=&iheroics=&iheroicscomp=%3E%3D&iheroicsvalue=&imod=&imodcomp=%3E%3D&imodvalue=&itype=-1&iaugslot=0&ieffect=&ideity=0&iminlevel=0&ireqlevel=0&iavailability=0&inodrop=0&idiscovered=0&isearch=1 "bagslots" => 8; "bagwr" => 1 (500+ results)] | [https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=items_search&&a=items&iname=&iclass=0&irace=0&islot=0&istat1=bagslots&istat1comp=%3E%3D&istat1value=8&istat2=bagwr&istat2comp=%3E%3D&istat2value=1&iresists=&iresistscomp=%3E%3D&iresistsvalue=&iheroics=&iheroicscomp=%3E%3D&iheroicsvalue=&imod=&imodcomp=%3E%3D&imodvalue=&itype=-1&iaugslot=0&ieffect=&ideity=0&iminlevel=0&ireqlevel=0&iavailability=0&inodrop=0&idiscovered=0&isearch=1 "bagslots" => 8; "bagwr" => 1 (500+ results)] | ||
Check the container's link for information on how to obtain. Items with no Merchant or Mob listed are either obtained by a trigger (like a quest) that must be searched off-Ixi(?) or aren't available in the server except as a database entry. Note that even if a Merchant or Mob is listed, they might not be available yet or ever, so their pages should be further referenced for location info. | |||
=== Containers === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Weight | |||
! Item Size | ! Item Size | ||
! Size Cap | ! Size Cap | ||
Line 24: | Line 18: | ||
! Weight Reduction | ! Weight Reduction | ||
! Source | ! Source | ||
! Note | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17005 Backpack]||3||LARGE||LARGE||8||0%||Vendor|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17354 Bag of Sewn Evil-Eye]||3||LARGE||LARGE||8||70%||Mob|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17799 Bottomless Box]||1||MEDIUM||GIANT||10||100%||Mob||Luclin, VERY rare | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17082 Box of Nil Space]||5||TINY||GIANT||10||GIANT||Mob|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=52073 Composer's Repository]||1.8||LARGE||MEDIUM||10||90%||Mob||Plane of Hate | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17703 Darkwood Trunk]||10||MEDIUM||GIANT||10||100%||Mob|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17406 Driftwood Treasure Chest]||10||GIANT||GIANT||10||100%||Mob|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17081 Dusty Ransacker's Pack]||0.4||SMALL||MEDIUM||8||25%||Mob|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17701 Kavruul's Mystic Pouch]||0.4||SMALL||GIANT||10||100%||Mob|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17404 Large Soiled Bag]||1||LARGE||SMALL||10||100%||Mob|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17353 Light Burlap Sack]||3||LARGE||LARGE||8||65%||Mob|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17350 Lionhide Backpack]||0.4||LARGE||LARGE||8||35%||Mob|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17129 Satchel of the Hatchling]||2.5||LARGE||GIANT||10||70%||Mob||Luclin | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17401 Shralok Pack]||0.4||LARGE||GIANT||8||25%||Mob|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17301 Travelers Pack]||0.4||LARGE||LARGE||8||20%||Mob|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17702 Treasure Hunter's Satchel]||0.4||SMALL||GIANT||10||100%||Mob|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17207 Very Large Coin Purse]||0.1||TINY||LARGE||12||70%||Mob|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17403 Bag of the Tinkerers]||1||LARGE||GIANT||10||100%||Vendor||5000pp | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17071 Beetle Box]||4.5||LARGE||MEDIUM||8||4%||Vendor||Luclin, 6g | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17877 Deluxe Toolbox]||3.5||SMALL||GIANT||10||0%||Vendor, Mob||Tradeskill: Tinkering; 1pp 5sp | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17018 Tome Binder]||0.5||SMALL||TINY||10||0%||Mob||Tradeskill: Special Quests | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=45923 Book Binding]||8||MEDIUM||LARGE||10||0%||Vendor||Tradeskill: Special Quests; 1pp | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17906 Mixing Bowl]||0.4||SMALL||GIANT||10||0%||Vendor, Crafted||Tradeskill: Baking; 1sp | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17810 White Cauldron]||20||MEDIUM||LARGE||10||0%||Vendor||90pp | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17402 Memento Box]||2||MEDIUM||SMALL||6||75%||Mob|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17251 Rotted Skin Bag]||0.1||LARGE||GIANT||6||90%||Mob||Luclin | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=63819 Bolstered Cragbeast Backpack]||3.5||GIANT||GIANT||10||35%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=63820 Bolstered Cragbeast Bag]||3.2||GIANT||GIANT||8||35%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=63807 Bolstered Hynid-Hide Backpack]||3.5||GIANT||GIANT||10||30%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=63808 Bolstered Hynid-Hide Bag]||3.2||GIANT||GIANT||8||30%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17219 Braided Horsehair Handbag]||0.1||TINY||GIANT||14||90%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=63811 Cragbeast Backpack]||3.5||GIANT||MEDIUM||10||35%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=63812 Cragbeast Bag]||3.2||GIANT||MEDIUM||8||35%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17969 Hand Made Backpack]||3||LARGE||LARGE||10||35%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=63799 Hynid-Hide Backpack]||3.5||GIANT||MEDIUM||10||30%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=63800 Hynid-Hide Bag]||3.2||GIANT||MEDIUM||8||30%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51175 Large Lemming Fur Bag]||2||GIANT||GIANT||8||25%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17144 Leatherfoot Backpack]||0.5||SMALL||GIANT||8||100%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id= | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17145 Leatherfoot Haversack]||0.6||SMALL||GIANT||8||100%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | ||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=51172 Lemming Fur Backpack]||3||GIANT||GIANT||10||25%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17359 Rallic Pack]||1||LARGE||GIANT||10||85%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17811 Reinforced Medicine Bag]||2.5||SMALL||GIANT||10||10%||Crafted||Tradeskill: Alchemy; Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=12596 Silken Tapestry Satchel]||1.5||LARGE||LARGE||8||70%||Crafted||Tradeskill: Special Quests; Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=63815 Steel-Reinforced Cragbeast Backpack]||3.5||GIANT||LARGE||10||35%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=63816 Steel-Reinforced Cragbeast Bag]||3.2||GIANT||LARGE||8||35%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=63803 Steel-Reinforced Hynid-Hide Backpack]||3.5||GIANT||LARGE||10||30%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=63803 Steel-Reinforced Hynid-Hide Bag]||3.2||GIANT||LARGE||8||30%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17123 Tae Ew Hide Sack]||0.1||SMALL||GIANT||10||100%||Crafted||Craft: Tailoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Unobtainable Containers? | === Unobtainable Containers? === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Weight | |||
! Item Size | ! Item Size | ||
! Size Cap | ! Size Cap | ||
Line 38: | Line 128: | ||
! Weight Reduction | ! Weight Reduction | ||
! Source | ! Source | ||
! Note | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=96968 Adamantine Carry-All]||1||SMALL||GIANT||12||100%||?|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17800 Guide Pack]||0.4||LARGE||GIANT||16||90%||?||Vendor Search, no vendor | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=54252 Alchemy Table]||80||GIANT||GIANT||10||0%||?||Vendor Search, no vendor | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=79918 Bone Joint Compound]||0.8||TINY||LARGE||10||0%||?||Tradeskill: Special Quests; Vendor Search, no vendor | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=54249 Brewing Barrel]||100||GIANT||LARGE||10||0%||?||Vendor Search, no vendor | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=54251 Fletching Table]||80||GIANT||GIANT||10||0%||?||Tradeskill: Fletching; Vendor Search, no vendor | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=54444 Fly Making Bench]||100||GIANT||GIANT||10||0%||?||Tradeskill: Fishing; Vendor Search, no vendor | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=54253 Forge - Floor]||250||GIANT||GIANT||10||0%||?||Vendor Search, no vendor | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=54258 Forge - Standing]||250||GIANT||GIANT||10||0%||?||Vendor Search, no vendor | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=41632 Hybrid Research Kit]||Weight||Item Size||Size Cap||Slots||Weight Reduction||Source||Note | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=54443 Ice Cream Churn]||Weight||Item Size||Size Cap||Slots||Weight Reduction||Source||Note | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=54250 Jewelry Making Table]||Weight||Item Size||Size Cap||Slots||Weight Reduction||Source||Note | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=54254 Kiln]||Weight||Item Size||Size Cap||Slots||Weight Reduction||Source||Note | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=54255 Loom]||Weight||Item Size||Size Cap||Slots||Weight Reduction||Source||Note | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=54442 Mixing Bowl]||Weight||Item Size||Size Cap||Slots||Weight Reduction||Source||Note | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=54256 Oven]||Weight||Item Size||Size Cap||Slots||Weight Reduction||Source||Note | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=54259 Poisoncrafting Table]||Weight||Item Size||Size Cap||Slots||Weight Reduction||Source||Note | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=54257 Pottery Wheel]||Weight||Item Size||Size Cap||Slots||Weight Reduction||Source||Note | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=41631 Prayer Writing Kit]||Weight||Item Size||Size Cap||Slots||Weight Reduction||Source||Note | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=41633 Song Writing Kit]||Weight||Item Size||Size Cap||Slots||Weight Reduction||Source||Note | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=93492 Spell Research Kit]||Weight||Item Size||Size Cap||Slots||Weight Reduction||Source||Note | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=54260 Tinkering Table]||Weight||Item Size||Size Cap||Slots||Weight Reduction||Source||Note | |||
|- | |||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=41555 Tome Binding Kit]||Weight||Item Size||Size Cap||Slots||Weight Reduction||Source||Note | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id= | |[https://retro.ixiquest.com/alla/?a=item&id=17899 Trader's Satchel]||Weight||Item Size||Size Cap||Slots||Weight Reduction||Source||Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:37, 13 July 2023
The table below is being populated with containers of size 8 or larger where weight reduction is at least 1%, as the total list of containers of size > 1 is over 1000.
The table is being populated via the Ixi Alla Item Search using the following searches:
"bagslots" => 8; "bagwr" => 1 (500+ results)
Check the container's link for information on how to obtain. Items with no Merchant or Mob listed are either obtained by a trigger (like a quest) that must be searched off-Ixi(?) or aren't available in the server except as a database entry. Note that even if a Merchant or Mob is listed, they might not be available yet or ever, so their pages should be further referenced for location info.
Containers
Name | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Backpack | 3 | LARGE | LARGE | 8 | 0% | Vendor | |
Bag of Sewn Evil-Eye | 3 | LARGE | LARGE | 8 | 70% | Mob | |
Bottomless Box | 1 | MEDIUM | GIANT | 10 | 100% | Mob | Luclin, VERY rare |
Box of Nil Space | 5 | TINY | GIANT | 10 | GIANT | Mob | |
Composer's Repository | 1.8 | LARGE | MEDIUM | 10 | 90% | Mob | Plane of Hate |
Darkwood Trunk | 10 | MEDIUM | GIANT | 10 | 100% | Mob | |
Driftwood Treasure Chest | 10 | GIANT | GIANT | 10 | 100% | Mob | |
Dusty Ransacker's Pack | 0.4 | SMALL | MEDIUM | 8 | 25% | Mob | |
Kavruul's Mystic Pouch | 0.4 | SMALL | GIANT | 10 | 100% | Mob | |
Large Soiled Bag | 1 | LARGE | SMALL | 10 | 100% | Mob | |
Light Burlap Sack | 3 | LARGE | LARGE | 8 | 65% | Mob | |
Lionhide Backpack | 0.4 | LARGE | LARGE | 8 | 35% | Mob | |
Satchel of the Hatchling | 2.5 | LARGE | GIANT | 10 | 70% | Mob | Luclin |
Shralok Pack | 0.4 | LARGE | GIANT | 8 | 25% | Mob | |
Travelers Pack | 0.4 | LARGE | LARGE | 8 | 20% | Mob | |
Treasure Hunter's Satchel | 0.4 | SMALL | GIANT | 10 | 100% | Mob | |
Very Large Coin Purse | 0.1 | TINY | LARGE | 12 | 70% | Mob | |
Bag of the Tinkerers | 1 | LARGE | GIANT | 10 | 100% | Vendor | 5000pp |
Beetle Box | 4.5 | LARGE | MEDIUM | 8 | 4% | Vendor | Luclin, 6g |
Deluxe Toolbox | 3.5 | SMALL | GIANT | 10 | 0% | Vendor, Mob | Tradeskill: Tinkering; 1pp 5sp |
Tome Binder | 0.5 | SMALL | TINY | 10 | 0% | Mob | Tradeskill: Special Quests |
Book Binding | 8 | MEDIUM | LARGE | 10 | 0% | Vendor | Tradeskill: Special Quests; 1pp |
Mixing Bowl | 0.4 | SMALL | GIANT | 10 | 0% | Vendor, Crafted | Tradeskill: Baking; 1sp |
White Cauldron | 20 | MEDIUM | LARGE | 10 | 0% | Vendor | 90pp |
Memento Box | 2 | MEDIUM | SMALL | 6 | 75% | Mob | |
Rotted Skin Bag | 0.1 | LARGE | GIANT | 6 | 90% | Mob | Luclin |
Bolstered Cragbeast Backpack | 3.5 | GIANT | GIANT | 10 | 35% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Bolstered Cragbeast Bag | 3.2 | GIANT | GIANT | 8 | 35% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Bolstered Hynid-Hide Backpack | 3.5 | GIANT | GIANT | 10 | 30% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Bolstered Hynid-Hide Bag | 3.2 | GIANT | GIANT | 8 | 30% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Braided Horsehair Handbag | 0.1 | TINY | GIANT | 14 | 90% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Cragbeast Backpack | 3.5 | GIANT | MEDIUM | 10 | 35% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Cragbeast Bag | 3.2 | GIANT | MEDIUM | 8 | 35% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Hand Made Backpack | 3 | LARGE | LARGE | 10 | 35% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Hynid-Hide Backpack | 3.5 | GIANT | MEDIUM | 10 | 30% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Hynid-Hide Bag | 3.2 | GIANT | MEDIUM | 8 | 30% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Large Lemming Fur Bag | 2 | GIANT | GIANT | 8 | 25% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Leatherfoot Backpack | 0.5 | SMALL | GIANT | 8 | 100% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Leatherfoot Haversack | 0.6 | SMALL | GIANT | 8 | 100% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Lemming Fur Backpack | 3 | GIANT | GIANT | 10 | 25% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Rallic Pack | 1 | LARGE | GIANT | 10 | 85% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Reinforced Medicine Bag | 2.5 | SMALL | GIANT | 10 | 10% | Crafted | Tradeskill: Alchemy; Craft: Tailoring |
Silken Tapestry Satchel | 1.5 | LARGE | LARGE | 8 | 70% | Crafted | Tradeskill: Special Quests; Craft: Tailoring |
Steel-Reinforced Cragbeast Backpack | 3.5 | GIANT | LARGE | 10 | 35% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Steel-Reinforced Cragbeast Bag | 3.2 | GIANT | LARGE | 8 | 35% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Steel-Reinforced Hynid-Hide Backpack | 3.5 | GIANT | LARGE | 10 | 30% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Steel-Reinforced Hynid-Hide Bag | 3.2 | GIANT | LARGE | 8 | 30% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Tae Ew Hide Sack | 0.1 | SMALL | GIANT | 10 | 100% | Crafted | Craft: Tailoring |
Unobtainable Containers?
Name | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adamantine Carry-All | 1 | SMALL | GIANT | 12 | 100% | ? | |
Guide Pack | 0.4 | LARGE | GIANT | 16 | 90% | ? | Vendor Search, no vendor |
Alchemy Table | 80 | GIANT | GIANT | 10 | 0% | ? | Vendor Search, no vendor |
Bone Joint Compound | 0.8 | TINY | LARGE | 10 | 0% | ? | Tradeskill: Special Quests; Vendor Search, no vendor |
Brewing Barrel | 100 | GIANT | LARGE | 10 | 0% | ? | Vendor Search, no vendor |
Fletching Table | 80 | GIANT | GIANT | 10 | 0% | ? | Tradeskill: Fletching; Vendor Search, no vendor |
Fly Making Bench | 100 | GIANT | GIANT | 10 | 0% | ? | Tradeskill: Fishing; Vendor Search, no vendor |
Forge - Floor | 250 | GIANT | GIANT | 10 | 0% | ? | Vendor Search, no vendor |
Forge - Standing | 250 | GIANT | GIANT | 10 | 0% | ? | Vendor Search, no vendor |
Hybrid Research Kit | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |
Ice Cream Churn | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |
Jewelry Making Table | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |
Kiln | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |
Loom | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |
Mixing Bowl | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |
Oven | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |
Poisoncrafting Table | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |
Pottery Wheel | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |
Prayer Writing Kit | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |
Song Writing Kit | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |
Spell Research Kit | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |
Tinkering Table | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |
Tome Binding Kit | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |
Trader's Satchel | Weight | Item Size | Size Cap | Slots | Weight Reduction | Source | Note |